Not a member?
JOIN HERE
Find and click on your name.

SW64 REUNION FUND



SW64 Reunion Fund

PROFILE UPDATES


•   Mary E. Calhoun  5/20
•   George Stuart Upham  5/17
•   Clair F. Severson  5/7
•   Christopher Busa (Busa)  5/5
•   Barbara C. Thayer (Berger)  5/1
•   Mark A. Ruccius  4/19
•   Lynette K. "Lyn" Rood (Bernard)  4/11
•   Richard Zollars (Zollars)  4/7
•   Mary McIntyre (Bender)  4/7
•   Frank M. Stucki  4/7
Show More

IN MEMORY UPDATES


•   James A. Rhinesmith  1993
•   Michael W. (Mike) Bohmbach  2015
•   William B. "Bill" Johnson  2020
•   Jack C. Guldberg  2019
•   Luanne L. Larsen (Nyberg)  2020
•   Jean Willner (Cutler)  2019
•   Rebecca J. "Becky" Totino (Peterson)  2019
•   Steven M. Adams  2016
•   Douglas C. Baril  2017
•   Ellen E. Andreason (Rettinger)  2016
Show More

WHERE ARE THEY NOW


WHERE WE LIVE


Who lives where - click links below to find out.

1 lives in Alaska
14 live in Arizona
15 live in California
8 live in Colorado
1 lives in Connecticut
1 lives in Delaware
1 lives in District Of Columbia
15 live in Florida
1 lives in Georgia
5 live in Illinois
1 lives in Indiana
2 live in Iowa
2 live in Kansas
1 lives in Kentucky
2 live in Maryland
2 live in Massachusetts
2 live in Michigan
155 live in Minnesota
6 live in Missouri
1 lives in Nevada
1 lives in New Jersey
1 lives in New Mexico
1 lives in New York
3 live in North Carolina
1 lives in Ohio
2 live in Oregon
1 lives in Pennsylvania
1 lives in Puerto Rico
1 lives in South Carolina
1 lives in South Dakota
1 lives in Tennessee
2 live in Texas
1 lives in Utah
1 lives in Vermont
1 lives in Virginia
6 live in Washington
11 live in Wisconsin
2 live in Ontario
1 lives in Quebec
1 lives in Mexico
1 lives in Turkey
21 location unknown

UPCOMING BIRTHDAYS



•   Martha Brown (Brusegar)  5/27
•   Frank B. Bevelacque  5/31
•   Cheryl Ann Samstad (Cowen)  5/31
•   Lois K. Johnston (Rafferty)  6/1
•   Donald R. "Ren" Pollock  6/1
•   Nancy Clubb (Rauen-Vroman)  6/4
•   Mary P. Buckvold (Peterson)  6/6
•   Gregory A. (Greg) Holey  6/6
•   Cheryl Reed (Bergen)  6/12
•   David R. "Dave" Best  6/13
•   James "Jim" Fine  6/14
•   Stephen A. Bancroft  6/18
•   Catherine J. (Cathy) Benson (Maynard)  6/20
•   Mara K. Saulitis  6/22
•   Jennifer G. Teeter  6/23

MISSING CLASSMATES


Know the email address of a missing Classmate? Click here to contact them!

Southwest High School
Class of 1964
ANNOUNCEMENTS

SOUTHWEST CLASS OF 1964 STRONG